restbet bahis siteleri betpas poker siteleri betpas restbet restbet poker sitesi matbet restbet kacak bahis sitesi betpas betpas betpas restbet tuzla evden eve nakliyat evden eve depolama ofis taşıma efsa web beşiktaş evden eve nakliyat evden eve depolama efsa web kurtköy escort Maltepe Escort pendik escort pendik escort Bostancı escort kurtköy escort pendik escort paykasa bozdurma paykasa bozdurma astropay bozdurma paykasa paykasa paykasa bozdurma paykasa astropay bozdurma justin kart bitcoin bozdurma paykasa bozum paykasa kart bozdurma astropay bozdurma instagram Takipci Hilesi instagram Takipci Hilesi instagram Takipci Hilesi instagram followers free instagram followers followers instagram takipçi kasma smm panel takipci hilesi instagram takipci takipci kasma takipci kasma Bilgisayar Kursu pendik escort kartal escort maltepe escort kurtkoy escort tuzla escort yacht charter turkey beylikdüzü escort ankara escort avcılar escort ankara escort etiler escort bayan ankara escort sex izle izmit escort ankara escort bodrum escort Kadıköy Escort kurtköy escort kadıköy escort bakırköy escort konkasör antakya bocek ilaclama web tasarım kocaeli ankara duvar kagidi ustasi Punjab Educational Endowment Fund (PEEF) Bachelor Level Scholarship (Installment). | GCUF
GCUF Logo

Punjab Educational Endowment Fund (PEEF) Bachelor Level Scholarship (Installment).

Punjab Educational Endowment Fund (PEEF) Bachelor Level Scholarship (Installment). The following students are requested to collect their cheques from Students’ Financial Aid Office before 21st April, 2017.

For further information contact Ms. Saima Parveen, Incharge, Student’s Financial Aid Office. Contact No. 041-9201301.

Sr# Student Name Father Name Department Installment
1) Amna Tariq Tariq Mehmood BS I.T 3 & 4th
2) Mehwish Munir Muhammad Munir B.A 4th
3) Sadaf Shafiq Muhammad Shafiq BS Hons 3 & 4th
4) Imran Ul Haq Sarwar Ali BS I.T 3rd
5) Breera Farooq Muhammad Farooq BS RIT 1 & 2nd
6) Kashaf Zareen Muhammad Asif Ramzan BS Hons 5th
7) Ali Hussain Muhammad Shafique Pharm-D 1st
8) Behzad Ansar Khan Ansar Himayat Khan B.A 3rd
9) Usama Rasheed Abdul Rasheed BSc. Electrical Eng. 1 & 2nd
10) Hassan Bialal Muhammad Zafar BS Zoology 1 & 2nd
11) Sadia Andleeb Azhar khan BS Zoology 1 & 2nd
12) Maryam Gull Muhammad Hafeez BS Hons 1,2, & 3rd
13) Tanzeel Waheed Waheed Ashraf BS Hons 1,2, & 3rd
14) Tayyaba Akbar Muhammad Akbar BS Software Eng. 1,2, & 3rd
15) Shabia Anjum Muhammad Arshad Pharm-D 9th
16) Amina Nawaz Muhammad Nawaz Pharm-D 3rd
17) Zahid Abbas Tufail Ahmad BS Hons 3rd
18) Muhammad Shafique Shabeer Ahmad BSc. Electrical Eng. 5th
19) Tehreem Sarfraz Sarfraz Ahmad BS Chemistry 3rd
20) Muhammad Younas Rasheed Muhammad Rasheed BSc. 3rd
21) Atiqa Rehman Taif-Ur-Rehman BS Botany 3rd
22) Amina Sahar Muhammad Asghar BS Hons 3rd
23) Hamza Manzoor Manzoor Hussain BSc. Electrical Eng. 3rd
24) Maria Abdul Sattar Abdul Sattar BS Chemistry 3rd
25) Shahzad Aamir Zahoor Ahmad B.A 3rd
26) Rimsha Muqaddas Muhammad Naveed Afzal BS Hons 3rd
27) Zoha Ashraf Muhammad Ashraf BS Botany 3rd
28) Asmat Ullah Sikandar Hayat LLB 5-year 3rd
29) Muhammad Usman Muhammad Afzal 1 & 2nd 1 & 2nd
30) Alia Tabassum Abdul Hakeem BS Hons 1,2,& 3rd
31) Muhammad Iaram Azam Ali BS Civil 3rd
32) Zainul Abe Din Shahid Aftab BS Microbiology 3rd
33) Anns Asgher Asgher Ali BS Microbiology 3rd
34) Fozia Kousar Faryad Ali BS Microbiology 3rd
35) Sania Zulfiqar Ali LLB 5-year 3rd
36) Saba Shahzadi Nazeer Asif BS Zoology 3 & 4th
37) Aqsa Shafaqat Shafaqat Ali BS Zoology 3 & 4th
38) Bazgha Mariam Abdul Razaq BS I.T 3 & 4th
39) Rida Ishtiaq Ishtiaq Ahmad BS Boatany 3 & 4th
40) Sami Ullah Zafar Iqbal Sajjad BS Geography 3 & 4th
41) Maryam Ayoub Muhammad Ayoub BS Zoology 3 & 4th
42) Maryam Hafeez Abdul Hafeez BS Chemistry 3 & 4th
43) Hamza Shahid Maqbool Ahmad BS CS 3 &4th
44) Gulshan Parveen Maqsood Ahmad BS CS 3 &4th
45) Asif Nawaz Haral Muhammad Nawaz Haral BS Bio Chemistry 3 & 4th
46) Aiman Ali Muhammad Liaqat Ali BS Chemistry 3 & 4th
47) Hafiz Muhammad Shahzaib Dr. Aurang Zaib LLB 1,2,3,4,
48) Muntazir Mehdi Ghulam Hussain BS English 1,2,3,4,
49) Maria Shehzadi Amjad Ali Saber BS Hons 1,2,3,4,
50) Muhammad Faheem Iqbal Zafar Iqbal BS CS 1,2,3,4,
51) Khadim Hussain Shadman BS Hons 1,2,3,4,
52) Amna Shahid Shahid Rasool Qamar BS Food Science 5 & 6th
53) Rana Nadir Mehmood Rana Talat Mehmood LLB 5 & 6th
54) Muhammad Zubair Raza 30000
55) Umee Aiman 12000
56) Yusra Baig 12000
57) Sobia Sadaf 18000
58) M. Akbar 12000
59) Tayyaba Tariq 19800
60) Muhammad Fayyaz Anwar 18000
61) Atif Imran 18000
62) Ghulam Dastghir 12000
63) Muhammad Fayyaz Anwar 12000
64) Gull Afreen 53525
65) Muhammad Shafeeq Allah Diwaya Bs IT 18000/-
66) Usman Khalil Khalil Ahmad Bs Software Engineering 18000/-
67) M. Yaqoub M. Aslam B.Sc Electrical Engineering 18000/-
68) M. Sohail
Hanif
M. Hanif BBA 18000/-
69) Abdul Mutarrib Sardar Muhammad BS CS 18000/-
70) Ahmar Ali Allah Ditta BS CS 18000/-
71) Amna Munawar Munawar Hussain Bs Math 18000/-
72) Mubarra Qasim Qasim Ali Bs Zoology 18000/-
73) Sonia Faiz Rasool Faiz Rasool Bs Hon 18000/-
74) Muhammad Nawaz Muhammad Sharif Bs Hon 18000/-
75) Aswad Khan Hafiz Muhammad Saddique Bs Hon 18000/-
76) Kiran Abbas Muhyammad Abbas Bs Chemistry 29700/-
77) Linta Ashraf Muhammad Ashraf Bs Chemistry 18000/-
78) M. Ameer Hamza Sufi Habib Ahmed Bs Hon 18000/-
79) Muhammad Adnan M. Shafique BS English 18000/-
80) Lashkar Ali Haq Nawaz Bs Hon 18000/-
81) M. Naeem Abdul Hakeem Bs IT 18000/-
82) Umme Habiba Asif Ali Bs Chemistry 18000/-
83) Sana Khalid Khalid Hussain Bs Chemistry 18000/-
84) Sabia Irfan Irfan Anjum Shahid Bs Chemistry 18000/-
85) Asad Muhammad Boota Bs Hon 18000/-
86) Aqsa Tasneem Tasneem Arshad Bs Chemistry 18000/-
87) Faiza Nazir Muhammad Nazir Bs CS 18000/-
88) Waqar Ahsan Muhammad Bashir Bs CS 18000/-
89) Rukhsana Shaheen Muhammad Ayub BS Physics 18000/-
90) Anam Sahar Ghulam Abbas Bs Bio-Informatics 29700/-
91) Ulfat Noreen Fateh Khan BBA 29700/-
92) Saeed Zubair M. Zubair Saeedi Bs Economics 18000/-
93) Muhammad Attaullah Muhammad Amin Bs Chemistry 18000/-
94) M. Sanaullah Muhammaf Amin Bs Physics 18000/-
95) Tehseen Abbas Abbas Ali B s Physics 18000/-
96) M. Adeel Kamran Abdul Majeed Bs Electrical Engineering 18000/-
97) Tayyaba Mahmood Mahmood Ali Shah B.A 5000/-
98) Hira Iqbal Jahangeer Hussain Shah BS Botany 18000
99) Zainab Bibi Ishfaq Hussain BS Physics 18000
100) Sumia Ameer Ameer Khan BS Chemistry 18000
101) Sadia Nymal Ikram Ul Haq BS Botany 18000
102) Muhammad Saleem Shair Muhammad BS CS 18000
103) Tehreem Akhtar Munir Ahmad BS Hons 18000
104) Shazmeen Shakeel Ahmad BS Hons 18000
105) Faiza Boota Muhammad Boota BS S.E 18000
106) Qurat Ul Ain Haq Nawaz BS Hons 18000
107) Anza Qasim Qasim Ali BS Botany 18000
108) Ahtehsm Ali Tahir Sultan BS English 18000
109) Rumasa Musaddiq Musaddiq Yaqub BS Hons 18000
110) Hassan Raza Abu Talib Haq Nawaz Nasir BS I.T 18000
111) Muhammad Aamir Ashraf Muhammad Ashraf BS Math 18000
112) Pervaiz Akhtar Abdul Sattar BS CS 18000
113) Ayesha Kanwal Siddique Muhammad Siddique BS Botany 29700
114) Nimra Majeed Abdul Majeed BS English 29700
115) Nosheen Fatima Ali Muhammad BS Math 29700
116) Saqlain Hussain Shah Qalab Hussain Shah BS Math 18000
117) Irum Shehzadi Naeem Ahmad BS Math 18000
118) Raza Rehman Abdul Rehman BS Hons 29700
119) Farhan Zulfiqar Muhammad Zulfiqar BS Math 18000
120) Muntaha Faiz Faiz Abbas BS Economics 29700
121) Umair Ali Muhammad Akhtar BS Electrical Eng. 18000
122) Muhammad Ilyas Nazar Hussain BS I.T 18000
123) Sheheyar Gilani Syed Tasawar Qadir Gilani BS English 18000
124) Mubashra Alvi Muhammad Akram BS Hons 18000
125) Komal Anwar Anwar Ul Haq BS Hons 18000
126) Anam Andleeb Younas BS Hons 18000
127) Mishal Mehran Muhammad Nawaz BS Hons 18000
128) Nadia Shafique Muhammad Shafique BS Psychology 18000
129) Asif Manzoor Manzoor Ahmad Churarh BS S.E 18000
130) Qurban Ali Ahmad Ali BBA 18000
131) Armghan Zahid Zahid Mehmood BS Civil 18000
132) Ahmad Hassan Muhammad Iqbal LLB 36000
133) Hamza Waheed Sheikh Abdul Waheed BS Botany 36000
134) Aqeel Hussain Muneer Ahmad BBA 36,000
135) Muhammad Aamir Muhammad Hanif BS Chemistry 18,000
136) Kainat Rana Mohsin Ali BS I.T 29,700
137) Hira Fatima Sheikh Abdul Karim BS Hons 18,000
138) Hiba Abdul Rauf Abdul Rauf Tahir BS RIT 18,000
139) Muhammad Umer Muhammad Hanif BS Hons 18,000