paykasa bozdurma http://www.paykasafox.com/ paykasa paykasa bozum astropay bozdurma paykasa kart bozdurma bitcoin bozdurma paykasa bozdurma paykasa bozdurma yüksek kur güvenli paykasa bozdurma paykasa paykasa bozdurma paykasa astropay bozdurma Justin Kart Disbursement of Cheques of “MORA SCHOLARSHIP” Session 2016-17 | GCUF
GCUF Logo

Disbursement of Cheques of “MORA SCHOLARSHIP” Session 2016-17

Disbursement of Cheques of “MORA SCHOLARSHIP” Session 2016-17

The students awarding “MORA SCHOLARSHIP’  session 2016-17 are informed to collect their cheques from Students’ Financial Aid Office. Students’ Verification Letter from Department, Current semester paid fee voucher, Students’ Card and their CNIC duly signed by the Chairperson of Department should be submitted for payment of their scholarship cheque.

For further information contact Ms. Saima Parveen, Assistant Registrar/Incharge, Students’ Financial Aid Office. Contact # 041-9201301

S.No Name of the student Father Name Discipline
1 Ali Pervaiz Pervaiz Saeed M.Phill Commerce
2 Muhammad Asad Ali Khalid Pervaiz BS Env Science
3 Muhammad Shahzad Muhammad Ashraf MSc. App Psychology
4 Usama Muhammad Bhatti Naseer Akhtar Bhatti Bs Computer Science
5 Imran Haider Zawar Hussain Zaidi B.Tech
6 Ahmad Amin Muhammad Amin BS I.T
7 Muhammad Faisal Abdul Sattar ADP CS
8 Shahzaib Khizar Hayat BBA Business Ad.
9 Rafee Haider Kareem Haider MSc. Applied Chemistry
10 Arslan Javed Javed Iqbal BSc
11 Muhammad Awais Ibrar Hussain LLB
12 Muhammad Umar Ejaz Ejaz Ahmad MSc. Applied Chemistry
13 Ali Ajwad Ahmad Khan B.Com
14 Muhammad Asif Manzoor Hussain BSc. Electrical
15 Hafiz Saleh Mahmood Zafar Ali BS Food Science
16 Muhammad Moazzam Abdul Ghafoor BS I.T
17 Hamid Raza Muhammad Islam BSc. Electrical
18 Tariq Saeed Saeed Ahmad Msc. Chemistry
19 Muhammad Saqlain Ghulam Muhammad M.A Persain
20 Zeeshan Ghaffar Abdul Ghaffar M.A English
21 Riaz Ahmad Rab Nawaz B.S Software Engineering
22 Irfan Khalid Khalid Hussain B.S Software Engineering
23 Khurram Shahzad Bashir Ahmad BS English
24 Muhammad Numan Azhar Muhammad Azhar BBA
25 Muhammad Asad Abbas Orang Zeb BSc
26 Mubeen Ul Haq Muhammad Anwar Ul Haq BSc. Electrical
27 Ayyaz Hussain Hafiz Kareem Bukhsh MSc. Applied Chemistry
28 Muhammmad Sameer Muhammad Bilal Nisar F.Sc
29 Muhammad Mohsin Sajjad Muhammad Sajjad BBA
30 Zeeshan Ali Nazeer Ahmad Msc. Zoology
31 Haider Ali Iftikhar Hussain BS Software Engineering
32 Muhammad Suleman Qamar Bashir Ahmad Shahid BSc. Electrical
33 Fakhar Abbas Mehdi Syed Hasnain Abbas MSc. Applied Chemistry
34 Zeeshan Haider Saeed Ahmad BS CS
35 Jafar Abbas Noor Muhammad BS Software Engineering
36 Qamar Ud Din Muhammad Ramzan BS Software Engineering
37 Abdul Rehman Hafeez Ullah Khan M.Phil Chemistry
38 Muhammad Qasim Muhammad Saleem BS CS
39 Sadaqat Elahi Rehmat Elahi B.Com
40 Hafiz Umar Farooq Basheer Ahmad M.Phil Arabic
41 Faiz Shehzad Muhammad Ashraf M.A English
42 Shahrooz Amin Muhammad Amin B.Com
43 Noor Ahmad Ghulam Sarwar B.Com
44 Muhammad Arslan Ali Awan Iftkhar Hussain Nadeem B.Com
45 Muhammad Zain Tariq Muhammad Tariq B.Com
46 Muhammad Shafaat Rasool Muhammad Iqbal BS Hons
47 Ghulam Mohsin Rasheed Ahmad M.Phil Arabic
48 Haq Nawaz Muhammad Khan BSC
49 Rabia Mukhtar Mukhtar Ali BS Applied Chemistry
50 Noor Ul Saba Tariq Mehmood BS Microbiology
51 Ayesha Amin Muhammad Amin BS Microbiology
52 Anam Akram Muhammad Akram Bs Home Economics
53 Misbah Amin Muhammad Amin BS Math
54 Sobia Akhtar Muhammad Abbas M.Phil Commerce
55 Gulnaz Faiz Faiz Ahmad M.Phil Political Science
56 Sumbal Rasheed Malik Abdul Rasheed BS Botany
57 Sameet Baig Abdul Baig M.Phil
58 Mehwish Perveen Muhammad Yousaf BS Applied Chemistry
59 Aqsa Javed Javed BS Applied Psychology
60 Alina Saleem Muhammad Saleem BS Physics
61 Saba Sharif Muhammad Sharif MSc. Botany
62 Ayesha Nasir Nasir Mahmood BS Fine Arts
63 Fiza Abbas Muhammad Abbas BS Math
64 Syeda Shamama Raza Zaidi Syed Hamid Raza Zaidi BS I.T
65 Syeda Zonish Zaidi Syed Hamid Raza Zaidi Pharm-D
66 Fareeha Tahir Muhammad Tahir BS Bioinformatics
67 Abeeha Fatima Syed Nadeem Afzal BS Bioinformatics
68 Shama Naz Muhammad Yousaf M.Phil Islamic Studies
69 Zunaira Liaqat Liaqat Ali Naz MS B & F
70 Tehreem Parveen Muhammad Aslam BS-SE
72 Aneela Shoukat Shoukat Ali M.A Persian
73 Aamna Shahzadi Muhammad Sher BSc. Zoology
74 Reejah Anjum  Anjum Nosahad BSC
75 Abiha Mubeen Ifikhar Ahmad BS Applied Chemistry
76 Um E Rubab Shaheen Anjum Cheema BS Environmental Science
77 Uzma Rasheed Rasheed Ahmad BS Applied Psychology
78 Sarah Noor Muhammad Zahid BS Botany
79 Samia Saddique Muhammad Saddique BS Staistics
80 Andleeb Sattar Abdul Sattar BS Physics
81 Aniza Riaz Riaz Ul Haq BS Zoology
82 Bushra Muhammad Tariq M.Phil Economics
83 Aqsa Nazir Nazir Ahmad BS Bionformatics
84 Namra Hanif Muhammad Hanif BS Food Science
85 Nain Tara Muhammad Ehsan Ullah BS Hons
86 Maira Muhammad Tariq BS Eastern Medicine
87 Khalida Parveen Nazir Hussain BS Chemistry
88 Rukhsar Fatima Liaqat Ali BS Physics
89 Sadia Saeed Muhammad Saeed BS CS
90 Areej Riasat Riasat Ali BS Bio Chemistry