GCUF Logo

Award of HEC Need Based Scholarship (Installment) of Bachelor and Master Program for the Academic Session 2015, 2014 and 2013

HEC NEED BASED SCHOLRSHIPS SESSION 2013 (4th Installment) 
Sr # Name Father Name Department CNIC #
1 Muhammad Ahmad Nasir Muhammad Nasir Bs Food Science/6th 33103-5239209-7
2 Riffat Ahmad  Ahmad Ali BS Mass Communication/6th 33100-6370336-8
3 Umer Afzal  Muhammad Afzal BS Mass Communication/6th 33102-1931350-5
4 Tooba Ghafoor  Abdul Ghafoor  BS-Chemistry/6th 33100-0216408-6
5 Asma Gull Niazi Salah-ud-din BS-Chemistry/6th 33104-0199182-0
6 Alia Ayub Muhammad Ayub BS-Chemistry/6th 33301-7479604-4
7 Amber Shahzadi Amant Ali BS-Chemistry/6th 35202-3989024-6
8 Qaisar Maqbool Maqbbol Ahmed  BS-Chemistry/6th 33102-0148985-9
9 Saba Shehzadi Muhammad Aslam BS Applied Chemistry / 6th 33100-5244890-0
10 Mubashara Bashir Bashir Ahmed Pharm-D/8th 35302-8510725-8
11 Aamir Ali  Sabir Hussain BS-IT/6th 33100-0776476-7
12 Hafiza Malika Mujahid Muhammad Mujahid BS-CS/6th 33100-0366956-2
13 Muhammad Rizwan Ghulam Haider BS-SE/6th 32302-0952330-1
14 Amna  Arif Muhammad Arif BS-Islamic Studies/6th 33101-3904787-8
15 Afshan Mushtaq Muhammad Mushtaq BS-Math/6th 33102-4281140-6
16 Maryum Noor Noor Muhammad BS-Math/6th 42201-8066884-0
17 Samar Rehman Abdul  Rehman BS-Math/6th 33301-5426521-8
18 Sana Hameed Abdul Hameed BS-Math/6th 33102-6413589-6
19 Naveed Iftikhar  Iftikhar Ahmad Khan BS Commerce/6th 33401-0434677-7
20 Mehran Ali Muhammad Mushtaq BS Commerce/6th 33102-6804672-5
21 Sumaira Batool Qadeer Batool B.Com/6th 33102-6832386-0
22 Zunaira Iqbal Muhammad Iqbal BS Bioinformatics / 6th 33203-7190824-8
23 Muhammad Awais Munir Awan Muhammad Munir Awan BS-Physics/6th  33100-3893924-5
24 Misbah Jabeen Muhammad Arshad BS Physics 33105-8630428-8
25 Hafiza Mehak Younas Muhammad Younas BS Physics / 6th 35202-4128984-8
26 Talha Mahmood Arshad Muhammad Arshad BS-Electrical Engg/6th 33102-6847668-1
27 Shehar Bano Muhammad Nawaz  BS-Wild Life & Fisheries/6th 33105-1123352-2
28 Amna Adil M.Adil BS-Wild Life & Fisheries/6th 33202-2635196-2
29 Sundas Rasheed Abdul Rasheed DPT/7th 33202-9074552-0
30 Samawiya Farooq Muhammad Farooq DPT/7th 37405-4474424-0
31 Zubair Arshad Arsad Ali BS-Operation Theater Tech/4th 33104-2259680-1
32 Qurat ul Ain Babar Muhammad  Babar BS-Biochemistry/6th 33100-3223356-0
33 Bisma Tariq Tariq Tanveer BS-Biochemistry/6th 33100-2140179-4
34 Hassan Atta  Atta Muhammad  BS-Botany/6th  32302-0531902-1
35 Komal Aliza Shahbaz Akhtar BBA/6th 36104-8096367-2
36 Abdul Rauf M Ashraf BBA/6th 33102-9048089-5
37 Aqsa Manzoor Manzoor BBA/6th 33102-4384125-6
38 Asad Ali Muhammad Hanif BBA/6th 33100-8549925-7
39 Fazila Khurshid Khurshid Ali BBA/6th 33100-1566099-0
40 M. Azeem Khalid Khalid Mahmood BBA/6th 33100-4946177-3
41 Amina Ilyass  Muhammad Ilyass BS-Statistics/6th 33103-9141547-0
42 Muhammad Shahbaz Sheikh Zafar Iqbal BS-English Literature/6th 33302-4773498-5
43 Muhammad Umair Farzand  Farzand Ali BS-Public Admin/4th 33100-2478395-3
44 M. Waqas Ali M. Sadiq Rahi BS-Physiology/6th 33303-8694696-5
45 Misbah Afzal Muhammad Afzal BS-Environmental Sci/6th 33301-5950238-4
46 Aqeel Ahmad Haji Zahoor Ahmad BS-Environmental Sci/6th 35302-0763932-9
47 Saba Abid Abid Hussain BS-Applied Psychology/6th 33102-7740401-8
48 Abid Hussain Muhammad Khalid Javaid BS Urdu/6th 33102-2051175-9
49 Saba Arif  Muhammad Arif BS Urdu/6th 33101-9978176-2
50 Hina Khalid Sheikh Khalid Pervaiz AHP/5th 33106-2114301-2
51 Neeha Nawaz M. Nawaz BS Environmental Science/ 6th 35202-0885002-4
HEC NEED BASED SCHOLRSHIPS SESSION 2014 (3rd  Installment) 
Sr # Name Father Name Department CNIC #
1 Muhammad Asam Raza Munir Ahmad BS Food Science 33100-3169877-3
2 Usama Fayyaz Muhammad Fayyaz BS Foood Science 35201-9511385-9
3 Nayab  Muhammad Aslam BS Foood Science 33100-7652498-4
4 Saba Khalid Khalid Pervaoz BS Food Science 33102-2679592-2
5 Afshan Rafeeq Muhammad Rafeeq BS Food Science 35301-3011599-4
6 Hafiz Muhammad Adnan M. Ramzan BS Food Science 33102-3722959-3
7 Wali Abdullah Bader Hassan Abdullah BS Food Science 33102-2332952-5
8 Mariam Asghar Ali Asghar BS Food Science 33100-2244456-2
9 Hafiza ReHana Khan Muhammad BS Food Science 33102-7571632-6
10 Fareeha Ejaz Ejaz Ahmad BS Food Science 33103-3047140-8
11 Muhammad Arslan Aslam Muhammad Aslam BS Food Science 33102-6003923-5
12 Muhammad Nasir Muhammad  Altaf BS Food Science 33102-9108969-9
13 Misbah Aslam Aslam Pervaiz BS Food Science 33100-4773460-2
14 Faryal Asif Asif Ali BS Food Science 33100-4329566-8
15 Mohsin Ashraf Muhammad Ashraf BS Physics 35402-2125180-7
16 Mateen Ahmad Ghulam Muhammad BS Physics 33104-4674828-7
17 Sana Iftikhar Iftikhar Ahmad BS Physics 35404-2470405-8
18 Rizwan Sajid M. Ramzan BS Physics 32203-7346136-9
19 Arslan Ali Muhammad Akbar Ali BS Physics 33102-2526258-9
20 Imran Khan Anwar Khan BS Physics 33202-6896052-5
21 Ammara Malik Muhammad Akhtar BS Physics 33100-6874514-4
22 Arshia  Muhammad Iqbal BS Physics 35403-0299737-2
23 Iqra Afzal Afzal Ahmad BS Physics 33102-5395886-4
24 Iqra Javed Javed Mehmooo BS Physics 33102-1586408-0
25 Tehseen Abbas Abbas Ali BS Physics 36501-5758039-0
26 Muhammad Waqas  Muhammad Abbas BS Applied Chemistry 33100-1743605-1
27 Muhammad Abu Bakar Muhammad Bashir BS Applied Chemistry 33202-9206461-1
28 Maria Zafar Zafar Ullah BS Applied Chemistry 33102-8033291-6
29 Muzammil Hussain Altaf Hussain BS Applied Chemistry 33401-0451339-3
30 Sidra Farooq Muhammad Farooq BS Applied Chemistry 33102-5295638-0
31 Abdul Manan Muhammad Amjad BS Applied Chemistry 33100-8679352-7
32 Sapna Anam  Ghulam Akbar BS Chemistry 33102-3159025-6
33 Iqra Lal  Laal BS Chemistry 33403-0660088-8
34 M. Asad Bashir M. Bashir Nasir BS Chemistry 33106-2009201-3
35 Muhammad Ishaq Wazeer Ahmad BS Chemistry 32302-7163111-1
36 Shazma Mehmood Mehmood Ul Hassan BS Chemistry 33101-8304167-2
37 Maha Babar Babar Zaman BS Math 33100-8818236-8
38 Khansa Shabbir Shabbir Ahmad BS Math 33102-9115638-0
39 Zunaira Ashraf M.Ashraf BS Math 33301-9709619-4
40 Rida Haneef Muhammad Hanif BS Math 33102-6677745
41 Sana Islam Allah Rakha Shahid BS Math 33302-8457173-4
42 Abdul Rehman Islam Ud Din BS Software Engineering 36103-6809203-3
43 Khadija Asghar M. Asghar BS Software Engineering 33100-2126705-8
44 Muhammad Ahmad Asad Muhammad Shehzad BS Software Engineering 33102-7800138-3
45 Ammara Sardar Sardar Muhammad BS Software Engineering 33100-5622417-0
46 Hamza Qaisar Qaisar Mahmood BS Software Engineering 33100-4881770-9
47 Shama Fatima Muzahir DPT 71704-0575297-4
48 Leena Mahnoor M.Qayyum Asim DPT 33201-0120823-8
49 Wasifa Haider Iftikhar Haider DPT 36502-9803261-6
50 Hafiza Amna Nisar Nisar Ahmad DPT 35404-0620981-6
51 Anam Mustafa Ghulam Mustafa BS MLT 33102-8906227-8
52 Mohsin Abdullah Aman Ullah BS MLT 32402-1043790-9
53 Mohsin Raza Malik Sabir Ali BS Radiography 33100-3532038-5
54 Fatima Ilyas Muhammad Ilyas BS Radiography 34603-2101262-8
55 Mahwish Amin Muhammad Amin BS Eastern Medicine And Surger 33100-4399297-8
56 Ayesha Tariq Abdul Tariq BS Allied Health 35302-8734941-8
57 Muhammad Tayyab Ishaq  Muhammad Ishaq BS Operation Theater Technology 34501-9420439-3
58 Misbah Zulfiqar Zulfiqar Ahmad BS (Hons) Botany 33102-6382380-0
59 Ebadet Ali  Ghulam Raza BS Botany 71104-8358395-1
60 Hafiza Amna Aslam  M. Aslam Khawar BS Botany 36601-0249509-0
61 Muhammad Sagheer Muhammad Bakhsh BS Electrical Engineering 32304-7349051-9
62 Naila shaheen  Muhammad Shafiq BS Electrical Engineering 33301-5622408-2
63 Shayan Maqsood Chughtai Maqsood Ahmad Chughtai BS Electrical Technology 35404-7102306-5
64 Bilal Shahfique Muhammad Shafique BS Electrical Technology 33303-9479186-1
65 Asad Ali  M.Khalid  BS I.T 33102-9757193-1
66 Hasnain Haider Mushtaq Abbas BS I.T 33202-4294566-5
67 Sana Kiran M. Tahir Bhatti BS I.T 42201-4988601-2
68 Tuba Ilyas M. Ilyas BS I.T 32203-0736438-09
69 Fiza Younas Muhammad Younas BS I.T 33100-4889208-8
70 Ali Akash Aftab Aslam BS I.T 33102-5983731-7
71 Muhammad Abu Bakar Bin Zahid Zahid Mehmood BS (CS) 33102-0450206-9
72 Hamza Farooq Muhammad Farooq BS (CS) 31304-3585547-7
73 Mariya Nawaz M. Nawaz BS (CS) 33301-8435420-6
74 Ali Haider Ejaz Haider BS (CS) 33105-9893996-9
75 Soban Gulzar Muhammad Gulzar Khan BS (CS) 35202-4915834-3
76 Sana Riaz Muhammad Riaz BS (CS) 33301-9342506-4
77 Amara Ilyas Muhammad Ilyas BS (CS) 33102-0548293-0
78 Fatima Khalid Khalid Sarfraz BS Zoology 33105-5729731-6
79 Muhammad Adnan Muhammad Ramzan BS Zoology 32203-2655867-9
80 Qudciah Tahir Awan M. Tahir Jamil Awan BS Zoology 42101-7155399-2
81 Sadia Shafiq M. Shafiq BS Zoology 36601-3370758-6
82 Tahira  Ghulam Akbar BS Zoology 33102-0888869-0
83 Aafia Mukhtar Mukhtar Ahmad BS Bioinformatics  33100-3179584-8
84 Hanzala Naseer Naseer Ahmad Naeem BS Bioinformatics  33202-0125495-5
85 Zeeshan Haider Ashiq Hussain BS Bioinformatics  32302-0607102-5
86 Nida Arshad Sufi Muhammad Arshad BS Bioinformatics  33100-7032686-6
87 Naima Nashat Abdul Haleem BS Bioinformatics  33103-2978982-4
88 Muzdalfa Zulfiqar Zulfiqar  BS Bioinformatics  34103-1711860-4
89 Abdullah Abdurrahim Pharm D 71301-3260056-9
90 Alina Jamil Muhammad Jamil Pharm D 38403-3067751-2
91 Zara Zahid  Zahid Bashir BS Statisics 33101-3884196-2
92 Iqra Hussain Muhammad Hussain BS Statisics 33102-9658712-6
93 Iqra Anwar Anwar Ul Haq BS Microbiology 36502-9831591-8
94 Hafiza Saba Rasheed  Muhammad Rasheed BS Microbiology 38101-1118608-8
95 Urooj Latif Muhammad Latif BS Microbiology 35404-5955386-2
96 Wafa Yousaf Muhammad Yousaf Shad Ch BS Microbiology 34101-1692658-4
97 M. Daniyal  Manzoor Hussain BS Enviornmental Science 33100-8002101-3
98 Ayesha Shokat Shokat Ali BS English  33303-2329152-6
99 Maryam Siddiqa Mushtaq Ahmed Bs English Linguistics 35404-0755748-8
100 Hamza Bilal M. Bilal BS Mass Com 35302-2764460-9
101 Kashaf Abdul Razaq Abdul Razaq BS Mass Com 33102-0896749-4
102 Hafiza Fariha Jabeen Ahsin Mehmood Bs Sociology 33100-8307010-2
103 Eizza Mehwish Amdad Hussain Shahid Bs App Psychology 33303-4069777-2
104 Iqra Shehzadi  M. Iftikhar Ali BS Physiology 33102-1760030-9
105 Abdul Rehman Saleem Muhammad Saleem BS Psychology 32303-9016185-9
106 Razia Sardar Sardar Ali BSc. Physiology 33100-7878221-6
107 Sana Ashraf Muhammad Ashraf BS Physiology 33102-4297050-4
108 Maryam BiBi Abdul Latif Zargar BS Physiology 33102-1141399-0
109 Iqra Yousaf  Muhammad Yousaf BS Physiology 33102-0701153-6
110 Sumra Younas Muhammad Younas BS Physiology 33102-9762240-8
111 Muhammad Yasir Amin Muhammad Amin Qamar MBA Banking & Finance 35403-7916087-1
112 Zulqarnain Arshad Arshad Ali BBA Industrial Management 33102-2740504-5
113 Muhammad Waseem Alam Allah Ditta BBA Industrial Management 33104-7540065-3
114 Shoaib Ali  Shahadat Ali BBA Industrial Management 33104-3270389-7
115 Saba Rehman Ghulam Shabbir MBA Industrial Management 33202-3679791-6
116 Zulfiqar Ali Ghulam Muhammad BBA Business Admin 71302-8389404-7
117 Saem Bin Wasim Wasim Ahmad BBA Business Admin 36103-1323370-3
118 Muhammad Ali Younas Muhammad Younas BBA Business Admin 33101-9948711-5
119 Hamza Iftikhar  Malik Iftikhar Ali BBA Business Admin 33102-6603901-5
120 Iram Malaika Shahbaz Akhtar MBA  36104-3303334-8
121 Mudasar Ali Muhammad Mansha Anjum MBA 35303-1826664-7
122 Sib Tul Manum Noor Muhammad BS Commerce 33102-0115230-8
123 Muhammad Jawad Ali  Asghar Ali BS Commerce 33303-5436959-9
124 Ghulam Dustageer Muhammad Akram BS Commerce 33100-9552749-7
125 Muhammad Zeeshan Asghar Muhammad Asghar BS Commerce 33100-5090849-3
126 Hafiza Ayesha Aslam Muhammad Aslam Khawar BS Commerce 36601-0258154-1
127 Tahir Ali Asim Muhammad Asim Ullah BS Commerce 33301-6037634-1
128 Tassower Abbas Mehdi Hussain BS Ecnomics 33201-2524192-3
129 Muhammad Asif Shahzad Muhammad Arif BS Ecnomics 33201-3907614-1
130 Abaid Ullah Muhammad Boota BS Ecnomics 36501-3759873-5
131 Malahat Anwar M. Anwar BS Ecnomics 33104-1852668-8
132 Moeeza Niazi M. Rafi Ullah Khan BS Ecnomics 33102-2198704-0
133 Rida Imdad Imdad Ali BS Ecnomics 33102-1790369-6
134 Muhammad Tanveer Muhammad Jafar LL.B 3 Year 35301-3092468-3
135 Ali Raza Muhammad Waris L.L.B  3 Year 33201-2502374-7
136 Haq Nawaz Muhammad Arshad LLB 3 Year 33102-0813352-1
137 Muhammad Ramzan Muhammad Sharif LLB 3 Year 35303-4028457-1
138 Bahar Ali Mahmood Ahmad LLB 3 Year 33100-9474710-3
139 Maira Manzoor Manzoor Hussain BS Urdu 33102-7329232-4
HEC NEED BASED SCHOLRSHIPS SESSION 2015 (2nd  Installment)
Sr # Name Father Name Department
1 Bashir Ahmed Noori Ali Haider MSc. Math
2 Asad Ali Khan Ghulam Qader MSc. Math
3 Ayesha Waqar Waqar Ul Qamar MSc. Math
4 Muhammad Rizwan Abdul Ghani BS Math
5 Madiha Nargis Akbar Ali BS Math
6 Muhammad Zahid Iqbal Hafiz Muhammad Iqbal BS Math
7 Farhan Bloch Juma Khan BS Math
8 Iqra  Muhammad Boota BS Math
9 Hafiza Awaisia Rauf Abdul Rauf BS Math
10 Shahida  Musa Pana BS Math
11 Muhammad Altaf Hussain Falak Sher BS Math
12 Iqra Sumbal Manzoor Ahmad BS Math
13 Hunain Shiraz Shoukat Ali BS Math
14 Dawood Ali Javed Javed Iqbal BS. Electrical Engineering
15 Azeem Ahmad Munir Ahmad BS. Electrical Engineering
16 Bilal Ahmed Ghulam Ahmed BS. Electrical Engineering
17 Muhammad Asif Sultan Sultan Ahmad BS. Electrical Engineering
18 Muhammad Kashif Manzoor Ahmad BS. Electrical Engineering
19 Mobeen Yaseen Ghulam Yaseen BS. Electrical Engineering
20 Talha Shabeer Muhammad Shabeer BS. Electrical Engineering
21 Muhammad Bilal Saeed Saeed Ahmad Mushtaq BS. Electrical Engineering
22 Haseeb Hassan Muhammad Amin BS. Electrical Engineering
23 Muhammad Mukram Tabish Muhammad Akram BS. Electrical Engineering
24 Muhammad Nadeem Anwar Muhammad Anwar BS. Electrical Engineering
25 Syed Furqan Mubashar Syed Abdul Haleem BS. Electrical Engineering
26 Rayasat Ali Muhammad Arshad BS. Electrical Engineering
27 Shoaib Arshad Cheema Arshad Mehmood Cheema BS. Electrical Engineering
28 Muhammad Tariq Nazar Hussain BS. Electrical Engineering
29 Muhammad Shoaib Muhammad yousaf BS. Electrical Engineering
30 Farhad Arshad Muhammad Arshad BS. Electrical Engineering
31 Faizan Akram Muhammad Akram Khan BS. Electrical Engineering
32 Abdul Reheem Abdul Hameed BS. Electrical Engineering
33 Aneeq Rouf Abdul Rouf BS. Electrical Engineering
34 Abrar Younas Muhammad younas BS. Electrical Engineering
35 Yasir Amjad Mirza Muhammad Amjad BS. Electrical Engineering
36 Usama Rasheed Abdul Rasheed BS. Electrical Engineering
37 Urooj Akhtar Ali Akhtar BS. Software Engineering
38 Muhammad Asif Muhammad Ibrahim BS. Software Engineering
39 Tayyaba Akbar Muhammad Akbar BS. Software Engineering
40 Ali Raza Rana Sohail Ahmad Khan BS. Software Engineering
41 Kanwal Saleem Muhammad Saleem BS. Software Engineering
42 Muhammad Zubair Ali Akbar BS. Software Engineering
43 Ayesha Akram Muhammad Akram Rjaz BS. Software Engineering
44 Samina Kousar Ghulam Haider BS. Software Engineering
45 Rab Nawaz Jahangeer Khan BS. Software Engineering
46 Noor Ul Zuha Muhammad Farooq BS. Software Engineering
47 Anees Ahmad Muhammad Rafiq BS. Software Engineering
48 Muhammad Abdullah Muhammad Ishaq BS. Software Engineering
49 Haseeb Mustafa Syed Muhammad Saleem Gillani BS. Software Engineering
50 Sibtain Ahmad Ghulam Hussain B.Teach
51 Huma Azhar Muhammad Azhar Saleem BS Eastern Medicine
52 Maria Pervaiz Pervaiz Ali BS Eastern Medicine
53 Fatima Fida  Fida Hussain Gill BS Eastern Medicine
54 Aqsa Zia Muhammad Tufail Zia BS Eastern Medicine
55 Sheeza Arshad Muhammad Arshad BS Eastern Medicine
56 Saira Amjad  Muhammad Boota DPT
57 Mehwish Nasim Muhammad Nasim DPT
58 Amna Noreen Mansoor Mehmood BS Allied Health
59 Muhammad Aqeel Sajid Muhammad Rafiq Sajid BS Allied Health
60 Zourk Asfar Asfar Ali BS Allied Health
61 Bareera Farooq Muhammad Farooq BS Allied Health
62 Husnain karim Riaz Riaz Hussain BS Allied Health
63 Anim Shahzadi Ishtiaq Ahmed BS Allied Health
64 Asia Riaz Abdul Riaz Nasir BS Allied Health
65 Muhammad Younis Murrad Ali BS Allied Health
66 Hafiz Muhammad Waqas Munir Muhammad Munir BS Allied Health
67 Kaynat Ahmed Ahmad Sultan Khan BS Allied Health
68 Nabeel Riaz Muhammad Riaz Pharm-D
69 Abd ul Jabbar Muhammad Abdullah Pharm-D
70 Muhammad Muzammal Akhtar Muhammad Akhtar BS I.T
71 Yasir Javed Naeem Javed Akhtar BS I.T
72 Aiman Zehoor Rana Zahoor Hussian Khan BS I.T
73 Kashan Akram Muhammad Akram BS I.T
74 Ali Akbar Muhammad Aslam BS I.T
75 Muhammad Saad Ali Muhammad Shahzad Hussain BS I.T
76 Abid Hussain M.C.Hashim BS I.T
77 Hamda Shahid Shahid Mahmood BS I.T
78 Amna Maqsood Maqsood Ul Hussain MSc. (CS)
79 Shahbaz Aslam Muhammad Aslam MSc. (CS)
80 Syeda Kashaf Naqvi Syed Abid Ali BS (CS)
81 Tahir Rizwan  Muhammad Arif BS (CS)
82 Muhammad Asad Javed Javed Iqbal BS (CS)
83 Atta Karim  Ali Baig BS (CS)
84 Hafiz Mohsin Aezaz Muhammad Ishaq BS (CS)
85 Shahid Nabeel Abdul Shakir BS (CS)
86 Sana Arshad  Muhammad Arshad BS (CS)
87 Muhammad Umair Malik Muhammad Maalik BS (CS)
88 Muhammad Farooq Arshad Muhammad Arshad BS (CS)
89 Ahsan Khalid Khalid Mahmood BS (CS)
90 Muhammad Habib Hameed Abdul Hameed BS (CS)
91 Ayesha Yasmin Muhammad Arshad BS (CS)
92 Asam Akram Muhammad Akram BS (CS)
93 Afshan Tabassum Muhammad Younas BS (CS)
94 Jawad Mudassar Muhammad Saleem BS (CS)
95 Hanzla Rafique Muhammad Rafique BS (CS)
96 Abdul Majid  Sarfraz Ahmad BS (CS)
97 Akhlaq Hussain Bashir Ahmad MSc. Botany
98 Atika  Abdul Razzaq MSc. Botany
99 Mushtaq Hussain Iqbal Hussain MSc. Botany
100 Anisa Razzaq Razzaq Ahmed MSc. Botany
101 Tayyaba Aslam Muhammad Aslam MSc. Botany
102 Saeed Ahmad Ameer Muhammad Khan MSc. Botany
103 Hamid Shahzad Ghulam Mustafa MSc. Botany
104 Muhammad Husnain Abbas Shamla Khan MSc. Botany
105 Ijaz Hussain Mirza Khan BSc. Botany 
106 Saima Kiran  Khadim Hussain BSc. Botany 
107 Asma Aslam Muhammad Aslam BSc. Botany 
108 Farah Shoukat  Shoukat Ali BSc. Botany 
109 Ayesha Kanwal Siddique Muhammad Siddique BSc. Botany 
110 Saba Anam Sarfraz Ahmad BSc. Botany 
111 Sana Jamil Muhammad Jamil BSc. Botany 
112 Sadia Khalil Muhammad Khalil BSc. Botany 
113 Basharat Hussain Muhammad Hussnain BSc. Botany 
114 Almas Kausar Muhammad Arshad Javed BSc. Botany 
115 Munawar Abbas Imam Baksh BSc. Botany 
116 Samana Naqvi Sayed Safdar Hussain BSc. Botany 
117 Faisal Abbas Bashir Ahmad BSc. Botany 
118 Zunaira Abrar Khan M. Abrar Hussain Khan BSc. Botany 
119 Khadija Anwar Anwar ul Haq BS Microbiology 
120 Iqra Khan Afsar Ali Khan BS Microbiology 
121 Sana Noreen  Atta Muhammad  BS Microbiology 
122 Aqsa Kaynat  Muhammad Younas BS Microbiology 
123 Aqsa Zulfiqar  Zulfiqar Ali BS Microbiology 
124 Ali Raza Muhammad Sahfique BS Microbiology 
125 Marrium Malik Abdul Rehman BS Microbiology 
126 Sikandar Ahmad Ameer Bakhsh BS Microbiology 
127 Aqsa Younis Muhammad Younas BS Microbiology 
128 Rumaisha Zafar Muhammad Zafar BS Microbiology 
129 Saad Maqbool Maqbool Ahmad BS Microbiology 
130 Moniba Sharif Muhammad Sharif BS Chemistry
131 Muhammad Furqan Farooq Muhammad Farooq Azam BS Chemistry
132 Umm E Laila  Muhammad Iqbal BS Chemistry
133 Neelam Shahadat Malik shahadat Ali BS Chemistry
134 Rabia Mushtaq Mushtaq Ahmad BS Chemistry
135 Ayaz Muzammil Riaz Hussain BS Chemistry
136 Asma Aysha Mian Khalid Mehmood BS Chemistry
137 Momina Ghulam Mustafa BS Chemistry
138 Usba Tabassum Muhammad Asif BS Chemistry
139 Muhammad Saqlain Iqbal Muhammad Iqbal Shahid BS Chemistry
140 Tooba Waheed Waheed Ahmad BS Chemistry
141 Madiha Shahzadi Ghulam Nabi BS Chemistry
142 Iqra Mubark Mubarik Ali MSc. Chemistry
143 Muhammad Usama Naeem Muhammad Akram Naeem MSc. Chemistry
144 Zonia Shafiq Mirza Mirza Muhammad Shafiq MSc. Chemistry
145 Saba Aziz Abdul Aziz Faridi BS Applied Chemistry
146 Shumaila Kousar Kousar Abbas BS Applied Chemistry
147 Tayyab Ali Liaquat Ali BS Applied Chemistry
148 Mehwish Mustafa Muhammad Mustafa BS Applied Chemistry
149 Talha Murtaza Ghulam Murtaza BS Applied Chemistry
150 Hafiz Qasim Naveed Masroor Ul Hassan BS Applied Chemistry
151 Fareeha Iqbal Muhammad Iqbal BS Applied Chemistry
152 Zoobia Saddique Muhammad Siddique BS Applied Chemistry
153 Umar Hussnain Muhammad Ramzan BS Applied Chemistry
154 Hussnain Ahmed Talha Muhammad Saddiq BS Applied Chemistry
155 Anila Ayoub Muhammad Ayoub BS Applied Chemistry
156 Muhammad Aamir Muhammad Ibraheem BS Applied Chemistry
157 Muhammad jamil Muhammad Ramzan BS Applied Chemistry
158 Rabia Majeed Abdul Majeed BS Applied Chemistry
159 Usman Sattar Abdul Sattar Abid BS Applied Chemistry
160 Khadija Khanum Nasir Khan BS Applied Chemistry
161 Muhammad Rizwan Muhammad Tufail BS Applied Chemistry
162 Reeba Fiaz Muhammad Fiaz BS Applied Chemistry
163 Laraib Shoukat Shokat Ali BS Applied Chemistry
164 Almas Zulfiqar Ali BS Applied Chemistry
165 Humna Ashraf Muhammad Ashraf BS Applied Chemistry
166 Muazzama Zahid Zahid Anjum BS Applied Chemistry
167 Ali Haider Zahoor Ahmad MSc. Applied Chemistry
168 Mubeen Jamal Ghulam Dustgeer MSc. Applied Chemistry
169 Hafiz Ali Ahmad Ejaz Ahmad MSc. Applied Chemistry
170 Zunair Anwar Muhammad Anwar MSc. Applied Chemistry
171 Mehwish Naz Muhammad Asghar MSc. Applied Chemistry
172 Saadia Batool Asghar Ali MSc. Applied Chemistry
173 Muhammad Mansoor Ul Haq Nazir Ahmed MSc. Applied Chemistry
174 Malik Arslan Farid Malik Ghulam Farid BS Food Science
175 Yasir Nadeem Hakim Ali BS Food Science
176 Rimsha Farooq Muhammad Farooq Ahmad BS Food Science
177 M. Nawaz M. Arshad Muneer BS Food Science
178 Uzma Sadiq Muhammad Sadiq BS Food Science
179 Hina Saif Saif Ullah BS Food Science
180 Areeba Fatima Muhammad Riaz BS Food Science
181 Bisma Kiran Zaheer Zaheer Baber BS Food Science
182 Maham Shehzad Muazzam Shehzad BS Food Science
183 Urooj Taiba  Muhammad Aslam BS Food Science
184 Saba Irshad Muhammad Irshad BS Food Science
185 Muhammad Ahmad Ijaz Mahmood BS Food Science
186 Alia Tabassum Abdul Hakeem BS Food Science
187 Muhammad Nawab Ali Ghulam Qadir BS Physics
188 Wafa Iqbal Muhammad Iqbal BS Physics
189 Muhamamd Mudasar Sabir Hussain BS Physics
190 Muhammad Umer Muhamamd Ramzan BS Physics
191 Muhammad Awais Chattha Muhammad Arif  BS Physics
192 Muhammad Azeem Muhammad Ashraf BS Physics
193 Qudsia Shams Muhammad Ameen BS Physics
194 Humaira Zafar Muhammad Zafar BS Physics
195 Fareeda  Muhammad Zaheer BS Physics
196 Muhammad Mubashar Munir Munir Ahmad MSc. Physics
197 Atiq Ur Rehman Muhammad Habib Ullah MSc. Physics
198 Hafsa Khalid Khalid Mahmood MSc. Physics
199 Hira Almas Muhammad Anwar BS Bioinformatics 
200 Aqsa Naveed Mughal Naveed Ahmad BS Bioinformatics 
201 Fareeha Maqbool Maqbool Ahmad BS Bioinformatics 
202 Maryam Gull Muhammad Hafeez BS Bioinformatics 
203 Muhammad Tahir Mohabbat Ali BS Bioinformatics 
204 Ali Haider Muhammad Azam BS Bioinformatics 
205 Kaynat Anwar Khawar Masood BS Bioinformatics 
206 Syed Rizwan Hussain Shah Khalid Javed BS Bioinformatics 
207 Hina Ghaffar Abdul Ghaffar BS Bioinformatics 
208 Abdullah Khan Haji Ishaque Khan BS Bioinformatics 
209 Maryam Jamil Muhammad Jamil BS Bioinformatics 
210 Anam Javaid Javaid Iqbal BS Bioinformatics 
211 Nisar Fatima Khalid Hussain BS Zoology
212 Samia Saeed Muhammad Saeed BS Zoology
213 Muhammad Ilyas Allah Bakhsh BS Zoology
214 Amir Qayyum Ahmad Qayyum BS Zoology
215 Sidra Fatima Muhammad Akram BS Zoology
216 Madeeha Naz Muhammad Ilyas BS Zoology
217 Tayyaba Sehar Muhammad Abbas BS Zoology
218 Imtiaz Danish Musa BS Zoology
219 Mubashra Komal Abdul Sattar BS Zoology
220 Muhammad Noman Bashir Basheer Ahmad BS Zoology
221 Tehreem Rafique Rafique Ahmad BS Zoology
222 Muhammad Waseem Muhammad Hanif BS Zoology
223 Maria Rani Muhammad Fazal Khan BS Zoology
224 Amina Meraj Meraj Din BS Zoology
225 Saba Akram Muhammad Akram BS Zoology
226 Muhammad Kashif Sajjad Hussain BS Zoology
227 Romana Kanwal Abdul Aiz MSc. Zoology
228 Kanwal Sajid Kamran Sajid M.A English
229 Zeeshan Aslam Muhammad Aslam M.A English
230 Sarfraz Ali Khizar Hayat M.A English
231 Arslan Ahmed Fareed Ahmed M.A English
232 Haq Nawaz Munir Ahmad M.A English
233 Saleem Elahi Sultan Ali M.A English
234 Amir Sohail  Zafar Iqbal BS English 
235 Muhammad Zubair  Muhammad Yousaf BS English 
236 Rafia Alyas Muhammad Alyas BS English 
237 Anam Shahzadi Muhammad Nasir BS English 
238 Nimra Zaheer Zaheer Ahmed BS English 
239 Fiza Jameel Muhammad Jameel  BS English 
240 Muhammad Talha Siddique Muhammad Saddique  BS English 
241 Sitara Noor Muhammad Shafique  BS English 
242 Iqra Sabir Sabir Hussain BBA Banking & Finance
243 Muhammad Ahmad Muhammad Abbas BBA Banking & Finance
244 Afshan Safdar Safdar Hussain BBA Banking & Finance
245 Mariam Safdar Safdar Iftikhar BBA Banking & Finance
246 Iqra Iftikhar Iftikhar Ali BBA Banking & Finance
247 Aamir Sohail Sikandar Hayat BBA Banking & Finance
248 Moomal Muhammad Sadiq BBA Banking & Finance
249 Jawad Ali Ahad Khan BBA Banking & Finance
250 Samee Amjad Amjad Ali BBA Banking & Finance
251 Zia Ur Rehman Riaz Ul Haq BBA Business Administration
252 Talha Muhammad Safdar Ali BBA Business Administration
253 Muhammad Umar Farooq Muhammad Akram Javed BBA Business Administration
254 Muhammad Sohaib Ali Allah Ditta BBA Business Administration
255 Muhammad Usman Muhammad Ayub BBA Business Administration
256 Shafaq Javaid Muhammad Javaid BBA Business Administration
257 Iqra Khadim Khadim Hussain BBA Business Administration
258 Kainat  Muhammad Azhar Hussain BS Public Administration 
259 Zeeshan Ejaz Ejaz Ahmad BBA Industrial Management
260 M. Nabeel Ijaz M. Ijaz BBA Industrial Management
261 Zeeshan Ali Niamat Ali BBA Industrial Management
262 M. Asad Riaz M. Riaz BBA Industrial Management
263 Muhammad Hamza Muhammad Ilyas BBA Industrial Management
264 Umm E Farwa Syed Gulzar Ali MBA Business Administration
265 Muhammad Usman Akram Muhammad Akram MBA Banking & Finance
266 Kainat Siddique Muhammad Siddique MBA Banking & Finance
267 Ali Hassan Muhammad Rasheed MBA Banking & Finance
268 Anam Naz Liaqat Ali ADP(Psychology)
269 Gohar Khatoon Akhtar Ali ADP(Psychology)
270 Umar Draz Rana MSc. Applied Psychology
271 Saud Ul Hassan Kiani Muhammad Iftikhar Ahmed Kiani MSc. Applied Psychology
272 Hajra Mehboob Mehmoob Alahi MSc. Applied Psychology
273 Samia Parveen Abad Ali BS Psychology
274 Aqsa Arshad Muhammad Arshad Sajid BS Psychology
275 Zakia Saeed Muhammad Saeed BS Psychology
276 Sheeza Gull Rasheed Ahmad BS Psychology
277 Tayyaba Younas Muhammad Younas BS Psychology
278 Soha Navaid Navaid Ahmad BS Psychology
279 Rafia Azeem Muhammad Azeem BS Psychology
280 Ishrat Tufail Muhammad Tufail BS Psychology
281 Iqra Arshad Arshad Ali BS Psychology
282 Bushra Batool Arshad Ali BS Psychology
283 Hajra Maryam Muhammad Imran Akbar BS Psychology
284 Naba Naeem Naeem Ahmad BS Psychology
285 Rida Sabir Sabir Hussain BS Physiology
286 Aqsa Younis Muhammad Younis BS Physiology
287 Rabia Abid Abid Shareef BS Physiology
288 Farah Tariq Muhammad Tariq Javed BS Statistics
289 Hina Ramzan Muhammad Ramzan BS Statistics
290 Farwa Saleem Muhammad Saleem BS Statistics
291 Rukhsana Kausar Maqsood Ahmad BS Statistics
292 Soha Babar Babar Ramzan BS Statistics
293 Abd Ul Rehman Sultan Sakandar BS Statistics
294 Aqsa Ashfaq Muhammad Ashfaq MSc. Statistics
295 Iqra Bano Muhammad Akhtar MSc. Statistics
296 Yameen Shahzada Muhammad Yasin MSc. Statistics
297 Ramsha Sajjad Sajjad Qaiser BS. Economics
298 Alina Asif fuhammad Asif Hussain BS. Economics
299 Shahzad Ali Ghulam Fareed BS. Economics
300 Sar Sanaullah Shoukat Ali BS. Economics
301 Maham Akhtar Akhtar Ali BS. Economics
302 Muhammad Usman Tahir Muhammad Tahir Khan BS. Economics
303 Muhammad Asim Raza Muhammad Sultan BS. Economics
304 Safina Shahzadi Faqeer Muhammad BS. Economics
305 Muhammad Ahmad Liaqat Ali BS. Economics
306 Nadia Bibi Muhammad Saleem BS. Economics
307 Kiran Ramzan Muhammad Ramzan BS. Economics
308 Fariha Shabbir Shabbir Ahmad BS. Economics
309 Nabila Kousar Muhammad Aslam MSc. Economics
310 Shazeena Rasheed Muhammad Rasheed MSc. Economics
311 Anam Iqbal Muhammad Iqbal MSc. Economics
312 Sana Saif  Saif ullah MSc. Economics
313 Azka Ahmed Hafiz Muhammad Ahmed MSc. Economics
314 Farah khan Muhammad Tahir LLB 5 Year
315 Ayesha Kiran Muhammad Yousaf LLB 5 Year
316 Muhammad Awais Muhammad Malik LLB 5 Year
317 Mugheer Ur Rehman Abdul Ghaffar LLB 5 Year
318 Muhammad Afzal Aziz Munir Aziz LLB 5 Year
319 Tayyaba Mustafa Ghulam Mustafa LLB 5 Year
320 Fayyaz Ahmad Mukhtar Ahmad LLB 3 Year
321 Zeeshan Ashraf Muhammad Ashraf LLB 3 Year
322 Iqra Jabeen Liaqat Ali MSc. Physical Education
323 Imtiaz Ghulam Ghaus MSc. Physical Education
324 Asima Saddique Muhammad Saddique MSc. Physical Education
325 Sadia Khalid Khalid Pervaiz MSc. Physical Education
326 Shakeel Ahmad Noor Muhammad  MSc. Physical Education
327 Sabita Yaseen Muhammad Yaseen MSc. Physical Education
328 Aqsa Shafique Muhammad Shafique M.A Urdu
329 Hafsa Parveen Abdul Ghaffar M.A Urdu
330 Hafiz  Zeeshan Ghori Ghulam Muhammad Ghori M.A Urdu
331 Arslan Amjid Amjid Ali BS Urdu
332 Snoober Mai Arshad Abbas BS Urdu
333 Muhammad Farooq Muhammad Aslam Abid BS Urdu
334 Muhammad Muzammil Muhammad Jamil Siddiqui BS Urdu
335 Sidra Zubair Zubair Mughal BS Fine Arts
336 Gul Saroush Ghulam Nabi Tahir BS Fine Arts
337 Aymen Batool Muhammad Shafiq BS Fine Arts
338 Ayesha  Muhammad Javed Shad BS Fine Arts
339 Noreen Ramzan Muhammad Ramzan BS Environmental Science
340 Kashmala Shahid Shahid Maqsood Khan BS Environmental Science
341 Muhammad Qamar Abbas Haji Muhammad Ishaq BS Environmental Science
342 Muhammad Yasir Muhammad Azam BS Environmental Science
343 Rabia Asghar  Muhammad Asghar BS Environmental Science
344 Ushbah Shafique Muhammad Shafique BS Environmental Science
345 Nimra Khurram Khurram Hussain BS Environmental Science
346 Shabeena Akram Muhammad Akram BS Environmental Science
347 Misbah Bibi Muhammad Ajmal BS Environmental Science
348 Muhammad Zain Afzal Muhammad Afzal BS Mass Communication
349 Muhammad Umair Khan Muhammad Ayoub BS Mass Communication
350 Muddasar Ahmed Mushtaq Ahmed BS Mass Communication
351 Zafar Abbas Muhammad Aslam Payara BS Mass Communication
352 Muhammad Iqbal Muhammad Mushtaq BS Mass Communication
353 Madiha Perveen Soukat Ali BS Mass Communication
354 Allah Wasaya Muhammad Tariq Javed BS Mass Communication
355 Fatima  Abdul Hameed BS Education
356 Zunnara Naseem Muhammad Akram Dilshad BS Education
357 Amara Saleem Muhammad Saleem BS History & Pak Studies
358 Zunaira Farooq Muhammad Tahir Farooq MSc, History & Pak Studies
359 Sunaina Ishtiaq Muhammad Ishtiaq MSc, History & Pak Studies
360 Syed Jalal Hussain Syed Baba Jan M.A Political Science
361 Tallat Faryad Muhammad Faryad BS Sociology 
362 Bushra Muhammad Anwar BS Geography
363 Mahrukh Younas Muhammad Younas Khan BS Geography
364 Maria Sarwar Muhammad Sarwar M.A Islamiat
365 Naila Muneer Muneer Ahmad BS Islamic Studies
366 Iram Naz Shahid Ali BS Commerce
367 Sami Fiaz Fiaz Ahmad BS Commerce
368 Tehseen Arshad Muhammad Arshad BS Commerce
369 Asad Ur Rehman Muhammad Younas BS Commerce
370 Muhammad Sheraz Muhammad Shafique BS Commerce
371 Waleed Ahmad Allah Ditta BS Commerce
372 Rushna Shoukat Shoukat Masih BS Commerce
373 Shahid Bahar Neo Bahar Shah M.Com
374 Talha Ahmad Tallat Naveed Bs Bio-Informatic
375 Shahbaz Tariq M. Tariq Mughal B.Sc Electrical Engineering
376 Farheen Zahid Zahid Hussain ADP B & F
377 Farhad Hussain Bashir Hussain Bs BioTechnology
378 Sufyan Shoukat Shoukat Ali BS Zoology 


hacklink satışı wordpress adult themes sexs shop hacklink elektronik sigara